Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Sol de América |
Dienstag, 8. November 2022 23:30 Uhr |
Club Olimpia |
---|---|---|
0:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Derlis González 16. (Guillermo Paiva) |
0 : 2 | Derlis González 45.+1 (Hugo Fernández) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' +2 | Gelbe Karte für Walter González (Club Olimpia) |
|
90' +1 | Gelbe Karte für Rodrigo Alborno (Sol de América) |
|
90' | Gelbe Karte für Jaime Moreno (Sol de América) |
|
86' | Gelbe Karte für Sebastián Olmedo (Sol de América) |
|
80' | Gelbe Karte für Cristian Núñez (Sol de América) |
|
80' | Gelbe Karte für Aldo Quiñónez (Sol de América) |
|
79' | Gelbe Karte für Julio Villalba (Sol de América) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Walter González (Club Olimpia) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Hugo Fernández (Club Olimpia) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Julio Villalba (Sol de América) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Gianlucca Fatecha (Sol de América) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Jorge Recalde (Club Olimpia) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Fernando Cardozo (Club Olimpia) |
|
67' | Gelbe Karte für Saúl Salcedo (Club Olimpia) |
|
61' | Einwechslung Tomás Rojas (Sol de América) |
|
61' | Auswechslung Emiliano Ozuna (Sol de América) |
|
59' | Einwechslung Brian Montenegro (Club Olimpia) |
|
59' | Auswechslung Guillermo Paiva (Club Olimpia) |
|
58' | Einwechslung Richard Ortiz (Club Olimpia) |
|
58' | Auswechslung Alejandro Silva (Club Olimpia) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Jaime Moreno (Sol de América) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Oscar Coronel (Sol de América) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Marcos Miers (Sol de América) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Gustavo Mencia (Sol de América) |
|
45' +3 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' +2 | Rote Karte für Rodrigo Castro (Sol de América) |
|
45' +1 | Tor für Club Olimpia, Derlis González |
|
27' | Gelbe Karte für Gustavo Mencia (Sol de América) |
|
26' | Einwechslung Aldo Quiñónez (Sol de América) |
|
26' | Auswechslung Marcelo Estigarribia (Sol de América) |
|
16' | Tor für Club Olimpia, Derlis González |
|
8' | Gelbe Karte für Marcelo Estigarribia (Sol de América) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Pablo Guiñazú |
Trainer: Julio César Cáceres |
Defensores del Chaco (Asunción / Paraguay) | ||
David Ojeda (Paraguay) | ||
Roberto Cañete (Paraguay) | ||
Dario Gaona (Paraguay) |