Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pas de la Casa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |