Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Utsiktens BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Africain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Tunisien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akropolis IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile du Sahel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Lidingö FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordic United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Österåker United FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Monastir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zentralafr. Republik [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |