Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gżira United | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Mosta FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Villa Dálmine | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Temperley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Żebbuġ Rangers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |