Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riga FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Písek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Admira Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Motorlet Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Hostouň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |