20.03.2021 | 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3:1 (2:0) | |
08:00 | FC Ryūkyū | - | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
08:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2:4 (1:1) | ||
21.03.2021 | 06:00 | Ehime FC | - | Ventforet Kofu | 0:1 (0:1) | |
06:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | - | Blaublitz Akita | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
06:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Júbilo Iwata | 3:4 (0:1) | ||
06:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | - | JEF United Chiba | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
06:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | Tochigi SC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
08:00 | Mito HollyHock | - | FC Machida Zelvia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
08:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | - | Fagiano Okayama | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
08:00 | SC Sagamihara | - | Omiya Ardija | 2:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | FC Ryūkyū | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Blaublitz Akita | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Mito HollyHock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Júbilo Iwata | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Fagiano Okayama | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | FC Machida Zelvia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | JEF United Chiba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | SC Sagamihara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Omiya Ardija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
19 | Tochigi SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
22 | Ehime FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |