09.11.2018 | 22:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 3:0 (3:0) | |
10.11.2018 | 18:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 0:4 (0:4) | |
19:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Coras de Nayarit | 2:3 (2:3) | ||
22:00 | Real Zamora | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
22:30 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Albinegros Orizaba | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Dorados UACH | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Atlético Reynosa | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
11.11.2018 | 00:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | - | Loros UCOL | 0:2 (0:2) | |
00:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Tuxtla FC | 2:3 (2:3) | ||
00:00 | Pacific F. C. | - | Alacranes de Durango | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Pumas UNAM II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
02:00 | Inter Playa | - | CF América II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Murciélagos FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
19:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 1:2 (1:2) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 33 | |
2 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | Loros UCOL | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:11 | 13 | 26 | |
4 | Murciélagos FC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | Tuxtla FC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 25 | |
6 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Club Necaxa II | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Tepatitlán | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 23 | |
10 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 22 | |
11 | Inter Playa | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 22 | |
12 | Coras de Nayarit | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | |
13 | Monarcas Morelia II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:11 | 12 | 19 | |
14 | Deportivo Toluca II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 19 | |
15 | Correcaminos UAT II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 19 | |
16 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | 19 | |
17 | Real Zamora | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 | |
18 | Sporting Canamy | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 | |
19 | Atlético Reynosa | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 17 | |
20 | Pumas UNAM II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 | |
21 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 17 | |
22 | Albinegros Orizaba | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 17 | |
23 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 16 | |
24 | Dorados UACH | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 16 | |
25 | Leones Negros II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 14 | |
26 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
27 | CF América II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 13 | |
28 | Yalmakan FC | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
29 | Alacranes de Durango | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 12 | |
30 | Pacific F. C. | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | 12 | |
31 | Pioneros de Cancún | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5:35 | -30 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |