31.08.2018 | 23:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Sporting Canamy | 2:0 (2:0) | |
01.09.2018 | 02:30 | Dorados UACH | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 2:1 (2:1) | |
02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Pacific F. C. | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
03:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Loros UCOL | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
17:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Inter Playa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:00 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Pumas UNAM II | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
23:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Tuxtla FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Real Zamora | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
02.09.2018 | 00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | CF América II | 2:2 (2:2) | |
00:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
00:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Leones Negros II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Alacranes de Durango | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Club Irapuato | 2:3 (2:3) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Loros UCOL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Deportivo Toluca II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Tuxtla FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
8 | Pioneros de Cancún | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Tepatitlán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Pumas UNAM II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
Pacific F. C. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | ||
13 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Monarcas Morelia II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 5 | |
15 | Correcaminos UAT II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
16 | Real Zamora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
18 | Atlético Reynosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 5 | |
19 | Leones Negros II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
20 | Coras de Nayarit | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
21 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
22 | Murciélagos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
23 | Sporting Canamy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 4 | |
24 | Club Necaxa II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 4 | |
25 | Yalmakan FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
26 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
27 | Inter Playa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
28 | CF América II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
29 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 3 | |
30 | Alacranes de Durango | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
31 | Albinegros Orizaba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |