19.10.2018 | 17:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Real Zamora | 2:1 (2:1) | |
17:00 | CF América II | - | Sporting Canamy | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
20.10.2018 | 02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Murciélagos FC | 1:2 (1:2) | |
02:30 | Dorados UACH | - | Tepatitlán | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:15 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
23:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Club Irapuato | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Leones Negros II | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
21.10.2018 | 00:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 1:2 (1:2) | |
00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Yalmakan FC | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
00:00 | Pacific F. C. | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
01:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Club Necaxa II | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
02:00 | Inter Playa | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 5:1 (5:1) | ||
23.10.2018 | 00:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 1:2 (1:2) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | Loros UCOL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Murciélagos FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | Deportivo Toluca II | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19:13 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Tepatitlán | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Club Necaxa II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | Tuxtla FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 18 | |
10 | Inter Playa | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 | |
11 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 18 | |
12 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 18 | |
13 | Coras de Nayarit | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 17 | |
14 | Correcaminos UAT II | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
15 | Dorados UACH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 16 | |
16 | Pumas UNAM II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | |
17 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
18 | Monarcas Morelia II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:7 | 10 | 13 | |
19 | Albinegros Orizaba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 13 | |
20 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 13 | |
21 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 13 | |
22 | CF América II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
23 | Yalmakan FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
24 | Real Zamora | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
25 | Pacific F. C. | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | 11 | |
26 | Leones Negros II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 10 | |
27 | Atlético Reynosa | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | |
28 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 9 | |
29 | Pioneros de Cancún | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 9 | |
30 | Sporting Canamy | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | 9 | |
31 | Alacranes de Durango | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 7 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |