01.02.2010 | 12:45 | Young Lions | - | Woodlands Wellington | 2:2 | |
02.02.2010 | 12:45 | Sengkang Punggol | - | Balestier Khalsa | 1:2 | |
03.02.2010 | 12:45 | Singapore Armed Forces FC | - | Geylang United | 1:1 | |
04.02.2010 | 12:45 | Albirex Niigata (S) | - | Home United | 1:2 | |
05.02.2010 | 12:45 | Gombak United | - | Tampines Rovers | 0:1 | |
08.02.2010 | 12:45 | Balestier Khalsa | - | Gombak United | 1:2 | |
09.02.2010 | 12:45 | Home United | - | Young Lions | 2:2 | |
10.02.2010 | 12:45 | Geylang United | - | Albirex Niigata (S) | 1:1 | |
11.02.2010 | 12:45 | Singapore Armed Forces FC | - | Balestier Khalsa | 2:1 | |
12:45 | Sengkang Punggol | - | Gombak United | 2:1 | ||
12.02.2010 | 12:30 | Beijing Guoan Talent | - | Étoile FC | 0:1 | |
16.02.2010 | 12:45 | Young Lions | - | Geylang United | 0:1 | |
12:45 | Albirex Niigata (S) | - | Tampines Rovers | 1:3 | ||
17.02.2010 | 12:30 | Étoile FC | - | Sengkang Punggol | 2:2 | |
18.02.2010 | 12:45 | Woodlands Wellington | - | Beijing Guoan Talent | 0:0 | |
19.02.2010 | 12:30 | Tampines Rovers | - | Singapore Armed Forces FC | 1:1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampines Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Singapore Armed Forces FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Geylang United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Home United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Étoile FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Sengkang Punggol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Balestier Khalsa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Gombak United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Woodlands Wellington | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Albirex Niigata (S) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 | |
11 | Young Lions | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | -3 | |
12 | Beijing Guoan Talent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | -4 |
Champions League | |
AFC Cup |
# Beijing Guoan und Young Lions wurden 5 Punkte für die Vorkommnisse im Spiel gegeneinander abgezogen. |