4. Spieltag
06.08.2016 01:00 Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy 4:1
06.08.2016 02:00 London City London City - Milton SC Milton SC 2:2
07.08.2016 01:30 Atomic Selects Atomic Selects - York Region Shooters York Region Shooters 0:0
08.08.2016 00:30 FC Ukraine United - SC Scarborough SC Scarborough 3:4
13.08.2016 01:00 Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles - London City London City 0:0
13.08.2016 02:30 Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy - Atomic Selects Atomic Selects 0:0
15.08.2016 00:30 York Region Shooters York Region Shooters - SC Scarborough SC Scarborough 0:1
20.08.2016 02:00 London City London City - York Region Shooters York Region Shooters 1:0
21.08.2016 01:00 Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy - Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles 0:3
21.08.2016 01:30 Atomic Selects Atomic Selects - FC Ukraine United 2:3
21.08.2016 02:00 SC Scarborough SC Scarborough - Milton SC Milton SC 2:3
27.08.2016 01:30 Milton SC Milton SC - Atomic Selects Atomic Selects -:-
28.08.2016 00:00 London City London City - Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles -:-
28.08.2016 02:00 SC Scarborough SC Scarborough - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
29.08.2016 00:30 York Region Shooters York Region Shooters - FC Ukraine United -:-
5. Spieltag
03.09.2016 01:00 Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles - Milton SC Milton SC -:-
04.09.2016 01:00 Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy - FC Ukraine United -:-
04.09.2016 01:30 Atomic Selects Atomic Selects - London City London City -:-
04.09.2016 02:00 SC Scarborough SC Scarborough - York Region Shooters York Region Shooters -:-
10.09.2016 01:00 Milton SC Milton SC - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
10.09.2016 02:00 London City London City - SC Scarborough SC Scarborough -:-
12.09.2016 00:30 York Region Shooters York Region Shooters - Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles -:-
12.09.2016 02:30 FC Ukraine United - Atomic Selects Atomic Selects -:-
18.09.2016 01:00 Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy - Milton SC Milton SC -:-
18.09.2016 01:30 Atomic Selects Atomic Selects - Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles -:-
18.09.2016 02:00 SC Scarborough SC Scarborough - London City London City -:-
19.09.2016 00:30 York Region Shooters York Region Shooters - FC Ukraine United -:-
24.09.2016 01:00 Milton SC Milton SC - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
24.09.2016 02:00 London City London City - FC Ukraine United -:-
25.09.2016 02:00 SC Scarborough SC Scarborough - Atomic Selects Atomic Selects -:-
26.09.2016 00:30 York Region Shooters York Region Shooters - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
26.09.2016 02:30 FC Ukraine United - Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles -:-
01.10.2016 01:00 Milton SC Milton SC - FC Ukraine United -:-
01.10.2016 02:00 London City London City - Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles -:-