1. Spieltag
26.08.2023 17:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 3:1 (2:1)
27.08.2023 17:00 KF Laçi - Erzeni Shijak 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 FC Dinamo City - KF Tiranë 2:3 (1:1)
07.12.2023 17:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
01.09.2023 16:00 Erzeni Shijak - FK Vllaznia 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - FC Dinamo City 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2023 19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 2:2 (2:1)
03.09.2023 16:00 FK Kukësi - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
13.09.2023 16:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - Erzeni Shijak 4:3 (4:1)
19:00 FC Dinamo City - FK Kukësi 2:1 (0:0)
14.09.2023 15:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2023 16:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 6:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
17.09.2023 16:00 Erzeni Shijak - FC Dinamo City 2:1 (1:0)
18.09.2023 16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FK Partizani - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (1:1)
19.09.2023 15:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
22.09.2023 15:00 KF Tiranë - Erzeni Shijak 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Dinamo City - FK Partizani 1:3 (0:0)
23.09.2023 15:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Laçi 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
27.09.2023 15:00 Erzeni Shijak - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2023 15:00 KF Laçi - FC Dinamo City 0:1 (0:1)
19.10.2023 19:00 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
01.10.2023 14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2023 14:00 FK Kukësi - Erzeni Shijak 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Dinamo City - FK Vllaznia 1:1 (0:0)
03.10.2023 14:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 0:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
06.10.2023 14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FC Dinamo City 3:0 (2:0)
07.10.2023 14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 0:1 (0:0)
08.10.2023 14:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Erzeni Shijak 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
21.10.2023 17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:0)
22.10.2023 14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Dinamo City - KF Teuta Durrës 2:3 (1:0)
23.10.2023 14:00 KF Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Erzeni Shijak - FK Partizani 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
27.10.2023 14:00 FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Erzeni Shijak - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2023 14:00 KF Tiranë - FC Dinamo City 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
31.10.2023 14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Dinamo City - KF Skënderbeu 2:1 (2:1)
01.11.2023 14:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - Erzeni Shijak 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
04.11.2023 17:00 Erzeni Shijak - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:1 (0:0)
05.11.2023 13:30 FK Kukësi - FC Dinamo City 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë 1:1 (1:1)
06.11.2023 18:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 4:1 (3:1)
13. Spieltag
23.11.2023 13:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Partizani 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Dinamo City - Erzeni Shijak 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 3:2 (1:0)
24.11.2023 17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 3:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
27.11.2023 13:30 Erzeni Shijak - KF Tiranë 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - FC Dinamo City 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2023 13:30 KF Laçi - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
02.12.2023 13:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Erzeni Shijak 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2023 13:30 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dinamo City - KF Laçi 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KF Tiranë - FK Partizani 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
10.12.2023 13:30 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Erzeni Shijak - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - FC Dinamo City 3:1 (2:1)
11.12.2023 17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
16.12.2023 13:30 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Dinamo City - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:2 (0:1)
17.12.2023 13:30 KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Erzeni Shijak - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
22.12.2023 17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FC Dinamo City 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 5:0 (1:0)
23.12.2023 13:30 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:1)
24.12.2023 13:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Tiranë 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 FK Partizani - Erzeni Shijak 1:2 (0:2)
19. Spieltag
12.01.2024 17:00 FC Dinamo City - KF Tiranë 2:3 (1:0)
13.01.2024 13:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
14.01.2024 13:30 KF Laçi - Erzeni Shijak 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
19.01.2024 13:30 FK Kukësi - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 2:2 (0:1)
20.01.2024 13:30 Erzeni Shijak - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:2 (1:0)
21.02.2024 17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FC Dinamo City 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
28.01.2024 13:30 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 3:4 (2:3)
29.01.2024 13:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - Erzeni Shijak 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Dinamo City - FK Kukësi 3:2 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
03.02.2024 13:30 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FK Partizani - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 3:0 (3:0)
04.02.2024 13:30 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Erzeni Shijak - FC Dinamo City 0:4 (0:2)
23. Spieltag
10.02.2024 13:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Dinamo City - FK Partizani 2:1 (0:1)
11.02.2024 17:00 KF Tiranë - Erzeni Shijak 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
16.02.2024 16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 2:1 (2:1)
17.02.2024 13:30 KF Laçi - FC Dinamo City 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Erzeni Shijak - KF Skënderbeu 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
25.02.2024 13:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
13:30 FK Kukësi - Erzeni Shijak -:-
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani -:-
26.02.2024 17:00 FC Dinamo City - FK Vllaznia -:-
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi -:-
26. Spieltag
02.03.2024 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë -:-
Egnatia Rrogozhine - FC Dinamo City -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - Erzeni Shijak -:-
27. Spieltag
10.03.2024 FC Dinamo City - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Laçi -:-
Erzeni Shijak - FK Partizani -:-
28. Spieltag
16.03.2024 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani -:-
Erzeni Shijak - KF Laçi -:-
FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
KF Tiranë - FC Dinamo City -:-
29. Spieltag
30.03.2024 KF Laçi - FK Partizani -:-
FC Dinamo City - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Vllaznia - Erzeni Shijak -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
30. Spieltag
07.04.2024 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi -:-
FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia -:-
Erzeni Shijak - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
FK Kukësi - FC Dinamo City -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë -:-
31. Spieltag
13.04.2024 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Partizani -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi -:-
FC Dinamo City - Erzeni Shijak -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
32. Spieltag
20.04.2024 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Laçi - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
FK Partizani - FC Dinamo City -:-
Erzeni Shijak - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
33. Spieltag
28.04.2024 KF Tiranë - FK Partizani -:-
FC Dinamo City - KF Laçi -:-
Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Erzeni Shijak -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
34. Spieltag
04.05.2024 KF Teuta Durrës - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
FK Vllaznia - FC Dinamo City -:-
KF Laçi - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Erzeni Shijak - FK Kukësi -:-
35. Spieltag
08.05.2024 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia -:-
FC Dinamo City - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
Erzeni Shijak - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
36. Spieltag
11.05.2024 KF Teuta Durrës - FC Dinamo City -:-
Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Partizani - Erzeni Shijak -:-