1. Spieltag
02.02.2019 Brisbane City FC - Redlands United 0:3 Wert.
09:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:0)
09:15 Brisbane Strikers - SWQ Thunder 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United 3:2 (2:0)
03.02.2019 07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:3 (0:2)
05.02.2019 10:30 Western Pride - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
08.02.2019 10:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (1:0)
09.02.2019 08:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:5 (2:3)
08:00 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Western Pride - Gold Coast Knights 2:3 (1:0)
10:15 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 2:3 (2:0)
10.02.2019 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane City FC 3:0 Wert.
21.07.2019 07:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Olympic FC 4:3 (1:3)
3. Spieltag
15.02.2019 10:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:4 (1:2)
16.02.2019 Peninsula Power - Brisbane City FC 3:0 Wert.
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Lions FC - Moreton Bay United 2:0 (1:0)
17.02.2019 07:00 Gold Coast Knights - SWQ Thunder 4:1 (3:1)
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Olympic FC - Western Pride 3:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
22.02.2019 10:00 Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights 0:8 (0:3)
23.02.2019 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC 3:0 Wert.
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Western Pride - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (2:1)
24.02.2019 07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Olympic FC - SWQ Thunder 7:0 (4:0)
5. Spieltag
02.03.2019 08:00 SWQ Thunder - Magpies Crusaders FC 2:4 (1:2)
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United 0:4 (0:3)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast FC 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Lions FC 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Peninsula Power 0:3 (0:2)
03.03.2019 09:00 Olympic FC - Redlands United 5:0 (3:0)
6. Spieltag
09.03.2019 08:00 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders FC 4:3 (0:3)
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride 2:4 (1:1)
08:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 Lions FC - Brisbane City FC 7:0 (2:0)
10.03.2019 07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Olympic FC 0:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
16.03.2019 09:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power 1:5 (1:3)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 Western Pride - Redlands United 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Sunshine Coast FC 5:1 (5:1)
19.03.2019 10:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Strikers 4:0 (2:0)
10:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Moreton Bay United 2:4 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
23.03.2019 08:00 SWQ Thunder - Redlands United 8:1 (4:1)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights 0:2 (0:1)
09:45 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders FC 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers 3:0 (1:0)
24.03.2019 07:00 Gold Coast United - Olympic FC 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Western Pride 2:0 (1:0)
26.03.2019 10:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
30.03.2019 08:00 SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (1:0)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Lions FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Gold Coast United 0:4 (0:1)
31.03.2019 09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Eastern Suburbs 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United 1:0 (0:0)
03.04.2019 11:30 Western Pride - Peninsula Power 0:5 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
06.04.2019 09:00 Peninsula Power - SWQ Thunder 3:1 (3:0)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Western Pride 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders FC 3:1 (3:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 3:2 (2:1)
07.04.2019 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Redlands United 2:3 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
13.04.2019 09:00 Redlands United - Peninsula Power 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Lions FC 0:6 (0:2)
17.04.2019 11:30 Western Pride - Moreton Bay United 0:5 (0:3)
11:30 Olympic FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:1 (0:0)
08.06.2019 10:00 Gold Coast United - SWQ Thunder 5:2 (2:1)
30.07.2019 11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City FC 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
22.04.2019 08:00 Brisbane City FC - Olympic FC 2:3 (1:3)
09:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Eastern Suburbs 3:8 (1:5)
09:00 Western Pride - Lions FC 1:3 (1:2)
09:15 Moreton Bay United - SWQ Thunder 5:1 (4:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights 1:6 (0:1)
24.04.2019 11:15 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast FC 3:1 (0:1)
19.07.2019 11:30 Gold Coast United - Redlands United 2:3 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
26.04.2019 11:00 Redlands United - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (2:0)
27.04.2019 09:00 SWQ Thunder - Lions FC 1:4 (0:2)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane City FC 0:5 (0:2)
28.04.2019 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast United 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Western Pride 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
04.05.2019 08:45 Gold Coast United - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Eastern Suburbs 3:2 (3:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders FC 6:0 (2:0)
05.05.2019 08:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Olympic FC 1:3 (1:1)
07.05.2019 11:00 Brisbane City FC - Western Pride 5:0 (1:0)
11:30 Lions FC - Redlands United 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
10.05.2019 11:00 Redlands United - Eastern Suburbs 2:3 (1:0)
11.05.2019 09:00 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:7 (1:2)
12.05.2019 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Lions FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 3:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
17.05.2019 11:00 Redlands United - Brisbane City FC 0:4 (0:0)
18.05.2019 09:00 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast FC 7:3 (3:1)
11:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Gold Coast Knights 1:3 (1:3)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (1:0)
19.05.2019 09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Western Pride 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
22.05.2019 11:30 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast FC 3:2 (1:0)
11:30 Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 8:1 (5:0)
11:30 Lions FC - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:1)
24.05.2019 11:30 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 4:1 (3:0)
08.06.2019 11:00 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs 2:4 (1:2)
17.07.2019 12:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - SWQ Thunder 7:2 (5:1)
21.08.2019 11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Western Pride 3:0
18. Spieltag
29.05.2019 11:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Redlands United 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Brisbane City FC - Peninsula Power 1:4 (0:3)
11:30 Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs 4:2 (2:2)
11:30 Moreton Bay United - Lions FC 2:2 (2:1)
18.06.2019 11:30 Western Pride - Olympic FC 1:4 (1:1)
20.07.2019 09:00 SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast FC 12:1 (6:0)
19. Spieltag
01.06.2019 09:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Strikers 4:2 (2:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC 1:6 (1:3)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Western Pride 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (1:1)
02.06.2019 10:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sunshine Coast FC 6:0 (3:0)
20. Spieltag
14.06.2019 11:00 Redlands United - Olympic FC 0:6 (0:3)
15.06.2019 09:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - SWQ Thunder 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United 2:2 (1:1)
16.06.2019 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast Knights 0:2 (0:1)
18.06.2019 11:30 Lions FC - Eastern Suburbs 3:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
22.06.2019 10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Lions FC 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Redlands United 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Western Pride - SWQ Thunder 3:2 (0:1)
23.06.2019 07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast FC 4:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
28.06.2019 11:00 Redlands United - Western Pride 4:0 (1:0)
29.06.2019 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC 1:4 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:6 (0:4)
02.07.2019 11:00 Gold Coast United - Gold Coast Knights 2:2 (0:0)
11:30 Peninsula Power - Olympic FC 3:4 (2:3)
23. Spieltag
06.07.2019 09:15 Redlands United - SWQ Thunder 4:2 (2:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Eastern Suburbs 5:2 (3:1)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Moreton Bay United 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Peninsula Power 1:7 (1:4)
11:00 Western Pride - Sunshine Coast FC 6:0 (3:0)
07.07.2019 10:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast United 2:0 (1:0)
09.07.2019 11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Lions FC 2:6 (0:5)
24. Spieltag
13.07.2019 08:30 Gold Coast United - Magpies Crusaders FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Peninsula Power - Western Pride 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Strikers 4:2 (1:2)
11:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:3 (0:2)
14.07.2019 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - SWQ Thunder 2:3 (1:2)
25. Spieltag
27.07.2019 09:00 SWQ Thunder - Peninsula Power 2:5 (1:2)
09:00 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast FC 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Gold Coast United 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Moreton Bay United 1:4 (1:2)
28.07.2019 07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane City FC 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
03.08.2019 09:00 Peninsula Power - Redlands United 1:3 (1:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast United 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:3)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Western Pride 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Lions FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 7:0 (4:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast Knights 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC 2:2 (1:2)
27. Spieltag
09.08.2019 11:00 Redlands United - Gold Coast United 3:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 08:45 Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:4 (0:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Western Pride 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers 3:0 (1:0)
11.08.2019 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Peninsula Power 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane City FC 3:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
17.08.2019 08:30 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Redlands United 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Lions FC - SWQ Thunder 5:1 (3:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC 4:1 (2:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Western Pride - Eastern Suburbs 3:2 (1:1)
18.08.2019 11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast Knights 0:4 (0:3)
29. Spieltag
24.08.2019 09:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 6:1 (5:1)
09:00 Redlands United - Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - SWQ Thunder 8:1 (3:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:11 (0:5)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (1:0)
25.08.2019 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Moreton Bay United 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
31.08.2019 10:00 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Western Pride 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - SWQ Thunder 5:2 (2:1)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Redlands United 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast FC 7:1 (4:0)