1. Spieltag
16.07.2021 17:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17.07.2021 18:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 0:4 (0:4)
18.07.2021 18:55 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:0)
19.07.2021 18:55 Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Napredak - FK Kolubara 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
23.07.2021 17:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Spartak Subotica 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:0)
24.07.2021 18:55 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
25.07.2021 18:55 FK Metalac - TSC Bačka Topola 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
26.07.2021 19:00 FK Kolubara - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
18.11.2021 15:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
30.07.2021 18:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Novi Pazar 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 FK Napredak - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (0:0)
31.07.2021 18:55 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
01.08.2021 18:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 4:0 (2:0)
02.08.2021 19:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Kolubara 4:0 (2:0)
25.11.2021 14:30 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
06.08.2021 17:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2021 18:55 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 FK Metalac - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
08.08.2021 18:55 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:0 (2:0)
18:55 FK Kolubara - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 1:4 (0:1)
09.08.2021 19:00 Radnički Niš - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
14.08.2021 16:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Radnički 1923 4:4 (2:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:1)
15.08.2021 18:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:0)
16.08.2021 16:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Kolubara 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 2:2 (0:1)
27.10.2021 17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
28.10.2021 16:55 Partizan - FK Metalac 3:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
20.08.2021 18:55 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
21.08.2021 16:55 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - TSC Bačka Topola 3:1 (1:1)
22.08.2021 16:30 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 FK Kolubara - Partizan 0:4 (0:2)
23.08.2021 17:30 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
27.08.2021 18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (2:0)
28.08.2021 15:25 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (0:1)
29.08.2021 16:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
18:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 4:0 (2:0)
30.08.2021 17:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Radnički 1923 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Kolubara 2:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
10.09.2021 16:55 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 16:00 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Partizan 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
12.09.2021 16:55 FK Kolubara - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
16:55 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.09.2021 16:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Napredak 1:2 (0:1)
17.09.2021 16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Metalac - FK Kolubara 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:2)
18.09.2021 16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 2:3 (1:3)
18:30 FK Voždovac - FK Radnički 1923 1:2 (0:1)
19.09.2021 18:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
21.09.2021 18:30 Vojvodina - FK Kolubara 2:1 (1:0)
22.09.2021 15:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (0:1)
23.09.2021 17:50 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
30.09.2021 16:30 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2021 15:00 Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (1:0)
01.12.2021 18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
25.09.2021 16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Kolubara - Radnički Niš 2:3 (1:1)
26.09.2021 15:55 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 FK Metalac - FK Radnički 1923 4:1 (1:1)
20:15 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 5:0 (2:0)
27.09.2021 16:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
01.10.2021 15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Kolubara 0:2 (0:0)
02.10.2021 16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:4 (0:2)
03.10.2021 16:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 3:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
15.10.2021 15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2021 15:55 FK Kolubara - Crvena Zvezda 1:7 (0:6)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
17.10.2021 17:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
19:05 Proleter Novi Sad - TSC Bačka Topola 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2021 17:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:1)
03.11.2021 16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
21.10.2021 16:30 FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
22.10.2021 16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad 6:1 (2:1)
23.10.2021 15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Kolubara 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 13:30 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 3:1 (0:1)
18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
30.10.2021 16:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
31.10.2021 13:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Voždovac - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (2:0)
01.11.2021 14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
02.11.2021 14:00 FK Kolubara - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Metalac - FK Napredak 2:3 (1:3)
16. Spieltag
05.11.2021 16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (1:0)
06.11.2021 14:55 FK Kolubara - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (0:1)
07.11.2021 16:45 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
08.11.2021 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Mladost Lučani 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
19.11.2021 18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Metalac 1:2 (1:1)
20.11.2021 13:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Kolubara 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:0)
21.11.2021 13:30 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (1:1)
15:45 Partizan - Vojvodina 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Radnički 1923 1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2021 15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
27.11.2021 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Napredak 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:1)
28.11.2021 13:00 FK Kolubara - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (2:0)
14:25 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
29.11.2021 15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (2:0)
19. Spieltag
04.12.2021 15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
05.12.2021 13:30 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
15:45 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2021 14:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Radnički 1923 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Kolubara 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
07.12.2021 14:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 3:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
11.12.2021 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - TSC Bačka Topola 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Kolubara - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:1)
13.12.2021 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
14.12.2021 13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 2:3 (0:2)
15.12.2021 13:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 0:3 (0:3)
21. Spieltag
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (0:0)
16.12.2021 14:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnički Niš 0:3 Wert.
16:05 TSC Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (2:2)
18.12.2021 12:55 Partizan - FK Kolubara 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
19.12.2021 13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Voždovac - FK Metalac 5:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
12.02.2022 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Radnički Niš - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (1:0)
13.02.2022 13:00 Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kolubara - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
14.02.2022 13:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
19.02.2022 14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Kolubara 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
20.02.2022 13:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Partizan - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2022 15:00 FK Metalac - Vojvodina 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
25.02.2022 14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:1)
26.02.2022 14:00 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Kolubara - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:0)
27.02.2022 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 2:0 (2:0)
25. Spieltag
01.03.2022 16:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica 0:3 (0:2)
02.03.2022 16:00 FK Metalac - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Kolubara - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
03.03.2022 15:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
17:05 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
06.03.2022 14:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 5:0 (4:0)
18:30 Vojvodina - TSC Bačka Topola 0:1 (0:0)
07.03.2022 14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Kolubara 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2022 16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 2:4 (1:2)
27. Spieltag
12.03.2022 14:30 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:0)
13.03.2022 13:00 FK Kolubara - FK Radnički 1923 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Partizan - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:0)
14.03.2022 14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
15:55 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
18.03.2022 18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:0)
19.03.2022 14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:0)
20.03.2022 14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Kolubara 3:0 (2:0)
21.03.2022 17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
01.04.2022 16:15 FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Kolubara - Mladost Lučani 2:2 (1:1)
02.04.2022 14:00 Partizan - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 3:2 (2:0)
16:15 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (1:1)
18:30 FK Metalac - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
04.04.2022 16:15 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
09.04.2022 16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Kolubara 4:3 (0:1)
18:30 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
10.04.2022 14:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnički 1923 4:1 (1:0)
19:05 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
11.04.2022 18:30 FK Napredak - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)