# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Steffen Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 20 (20+0)
2. Roman Wallner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
19 (19+0)
3. Marc Janko Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 18 (18+0)
Nikica Jelavić Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 18 (18+0)
5. Hamdi Salihi Albanien Albanien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
SV Ried SV Ried
17 (17+0)
6. Róbert Waltner Ungarn Ungarn SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 14 (14+0)
7. Daniel Beichler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 11 (11+0)
8. Milenko Ačimovič Slowenien Slowenien Austria Wien Austria Wien 10 (10+0)
Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 10 (10+0)
Christian Mayrleb Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 10 (10+0)
11. Thomas Prager Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 9 (9+0)
Ilčo Naumoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (9+0)
Tomáš Jun Tschechien Tschechien Austria Wien Austria Wien 9 (9+0)
Srđan Pavlov Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (9+0)
15. Sanel Kuljić Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 8 (8+0)
Klemen Lavrič Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 (8+0)
Ronald Spuller Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 8 (8+0)
Somen Tchoyi Kamerun Kamerun RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (8+0)
19. Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (7+0)
Mensur Kurtiši Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 7 (7+0)
21. Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (6+0)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo SV Ried SV Ried
SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten
6 (6+0)
Roland Linz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (6+0)
Simon Cziommer Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (6+0)
Andreas Hölzl Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (6+0)
Deni Alar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (6+0)
Diego Viana Brasilien Brasilien 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 6 (6+0)
28. Nacho Rodríguez Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 5 (5+0)
Christopher Trimmel Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (5+0)
Dušan Švento Slowakei Slowakei RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (5+0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (5+0)
Christoph Saurer Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (5+0)
Stefan Lexa Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (5+0)
Christoph Leitgeb Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (5+0)
Roman Kienast Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (5+0)
Leonhard Kaufmann Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 5 (5+0)
Marek Heinz Tschechien Tschechien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (5+0)
38. Nikola Pokrivač Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Alexander Zickler Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Tomáš Šimkovič Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4 (4+0)
Sandro Brasilien Brasilien SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 4 (4+0)
Mario Reiter Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4 (4+0)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 4 (4+0)
Manuel Ortlechner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (4+0)
Florian Klein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (4+0)
Markus Katzer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (4+0)
Thomas Hinum Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 4 (4+0)
Rabiu Afolabi Nigeria Nigeria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Rubin Okotie Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (4+0)
50. Peter Hlinka Slowakei Slowakei Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Florian Sturm Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Schumacher Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Matthias Lindner Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (3+0)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Petr Johana Tschechien Tschechien 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3 (3+0)
Florian Metz Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (3+0)
Markus Hammerer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Markus Felfernig Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Herwig Drechsel Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Dominik Doleschal Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (3+0)
Momo Diabang Sénégal Sénégal Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Branko Bošković Montenegro Montenegro Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
64. Markus Scharrer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Patrick Niklas Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 (2+0)
Jürgen Panis Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Oliver Pusztai Ungarn Ungarn SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 2 (2+0)
Mirnel Sadović Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 (2+0)
Georg Margreitter Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Joachim Standfest Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Franz Schiemer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Manuel Schmid Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Patrik Siegl Tschechien Tschechien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Emin Sulimani Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Manuel Weber Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Patrick Wolf Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 (2+0)
Michael Mörz Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Daniel Gramann Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 2 (2+0)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Christopher Drazan Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Lukas Kragl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Cem Atan Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Jacek Bąk Polen Polen Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Ewald Brenner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Pablo Chinchilla Costa Rica Costa Rica LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
René Aufhauser Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
2 (2+0)
Milan Fukal Tschechien Tschechien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Oliver Glasner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 (2+0)
Boris Hüttenbrenner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Veli Kavlak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Mario Konrad Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
93. Robert Schellander Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Robin Nelisse Curaçao Curaçao RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Barry Opdam Niederlande Niederlande RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Jürgen Patocka Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 1 (1+0)
René Pitter Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1 (1+0)
Andreas Rauscher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Klaus Salmutter Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
LASK LASK
1 (1+0)
Marc Sand Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Petar Škuletić Serbien Serbien LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
André Schembri Malta Malta SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Gordon Schildenfeld Kroatien Kroatien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Markus Schmidt Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Thomas Schönberger Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Christian Schwegler Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Goce Sedloski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Ragnvald Soma Norwegen Norwegen Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Martin Stocklasa Liechtenstein Liechtenstein SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Michael Tieber Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Fernando Troyansky Argentinien Argentinien SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Admir Vladavić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Samir Muratović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Carril Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Justice Majabvi Simbabwe Simbabwe LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Mario Haas Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Vidas Alunderis Litauen Litauen LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Taner Ari Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1 (1+0)
Jocelyn Blanchard Frankreich Frankreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Haris Bukva Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Thomas Burgstaller Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Andreas Dober Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Matthias Dollinger Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Milan Dudić Serbien Serbien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Michael Gregoritsch Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Garðar Gunnlaugsson Island Island LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Anel Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Wolfgang Mair Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Florian Hart Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Dominic Hassler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Matthias Hattenberger Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Markus Heikkinen Finnland Finnland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Martin Hiden Österreich Österreich SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Mario Kienzl Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Christoph Kobleder Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Pavel Košťál Tschechien Tschechien 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1 (1+0)
Fabian Lamotte Deutschland Deutschland Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Stefan Maierhofer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Petr Voříšek Tschechien Tschechien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)