# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Martin Braithwaite Dänemark Dänemark Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 24 (22+2)
2. Peque Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 21 (18+3)
3. Curro Sánchez Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 20 (15+5)
Stoichkov Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 20 (12+8)
5. Jon Bautista Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 19 (17+2)
Manu Fuster Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 19 (8+11)
7. Carlos Martín Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 18 (15+3)
8. Álex Forés Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 17 (16+1)
Aketxe Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 17 (11+6)
10. Arana Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander
SD Eibar SD Eibar
16 (13+3)
Iker Losada Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 16 (9+7)
12. Javier Puado Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 15 (13+2)
Álvaro Giménez Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 15 (11+4)
Dani Raba Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 15 (8+7)
15. Miguel Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 14 (13+1)
Gabriel Martínez Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 14 (9+5)
Javi Ontiveros Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 14 (9+5)
Iñigo Vicente Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 14 (3+11)
19. Diego García Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 13 (12+1)
Maikel Mesa Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 13 (11+2)
Alberto Quiles Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 13 (10+3)
Ortuño Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 13 (10+3)
Juan Otero Kolumbien Kolumbien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 13 (10+3)
Soberón Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 13 (9+4)
Héber Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 13 (5+8)
26. Borja González Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 12 (10+2)
Gaspar Campos Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 12 (10+2)
Sebas Moyano Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 12 (8+4)
Roberto López Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 12 (7+5)
Santiago Colombatto Argentinien Argentinien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 12 (3+9)
31. Ángel Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 11 (10+1)
Pablo Martínez Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 11 (6+5)
Cote Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 11 (4+7)
34. Juanto Ortuño Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 10 (10+0)
Paulino de la Fuente Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 10 (9+1)
Mamadou Sylla Sénégal Sénégal Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 10 (8+2)
Tete Morente Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 10 (8+2)
Víctor Meseguer Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 10 (7+3)
Fer Niño Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 10 (6+4)
Monchu Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 10 (6+4)
Nicolás Castro Argentinien Argentinien Elche CF Elche CF 10 (5+5)
Ortu Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 10 (5+5)
Josué Dorrio Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 10 (3+7)
44. Chapela Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 9 (9+0)
Andrés Martín Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 9 (6+3)
Brugui Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 9 (6+3)
Corpas Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 9 (6+3)
Ilyas Chaira Marokko Marokko CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 9 (5+4)
Álvaro Tejero Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 9 (2+7)
Sergio Lozano Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 9 (1+8)
51. Mohamed Bouldini Marokko Marokko Levante UD Levante UD 8 (8+0)
Enric Gallego Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 8 (6+2)
Iván Gil Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 8 (6+2)
Jauregi Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 8 (6+2)
Higinio Marín Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 8 (5+3)
Jacobo Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 8 (5+3)
Alejandro Sancris Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 8 (4+4)
Carlos Vicente Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 8 (4+4)
Ignasi Vilarrasa Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 8 (4+4)
Jorge Pascual Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 8 (4+4)
Matos Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 8 (3+5)
Matheus Pereira Brasilien Brasilien SD Eibar SD Eibar 8 (1+7)
63. Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (7+0)
Óscar Plano Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 7 (7+0)
Campuzano Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7 (6+1)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana SD Huesca SD Huesca 7 (6+1)
Sergio Gónzalez Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 7 (6+1)
Álex Bermejo Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 7 (5+2)
De la Fuente Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 7 (5+2)
Amath Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 7 (5+2)
Julen Lobete Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 7 (4+3)
Nico Melamed Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 7 (4+3)
Nieto Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra
Elche CF Elche CF
7 (4+3)
Pere Milla Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
Elche CF Elche CF
7 (4+3)
Emmanuel Addai Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (3+4)
Dani Escriche Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
SD Huesca SD Huesca
7 (3+4)
Jofre Carreras Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 7 (3+4)
Mario Soriano Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 7 (3+4)
Enric Franquesa Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 7 (2+5)
Stanko Jurić Kroatien Kroatien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 7 (2+5)
Portillo Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 7 (1+6)
Marc Mateu Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 7 (0+7)
83. Alexandre Alemão Brasilien Brasilien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (5+1)
Dani Gómez Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 6 (5+1)
El Ghezouani Marokko Marokko Elche CF Elche CF 6 (5+1)
Iván Azón Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (5+1)
Masca Portugal Portugal Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (5+1)
Señé Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 6 (5+1)
Sergio León Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Elche CF Elche CF
SD Eibar SD Eibar
6 (5+1)
Uroš Đurđević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (4+2)
Juan Cruz Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 6 (4+2)
Morcillo Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 6 (4+2)
Nico Serrano Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 6 (4+2)
Seoane Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (4+2)
Sergio Escudero Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 (3+3)
Marcos André Brasilien Brasilien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 (3+3)
Víctor García Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 (3+3)
Jairo Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 6 (2+4)
Raúl Moro Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 (2+4)
Fran Gámez Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (1+5)
Haissem Hassan Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (1+5)
Cristian Gutiérrez Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 6 (0+6)
Iván Sánchez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 (0+6)
Toni Abad Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 6 (0+6)
105. Elady Zorrilla Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
SD Huesca SD Huesca
5 (5+0)
Iker Unzueta Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 (5+0)
Nacho Méndez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (5+0)
Sabin Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 5 (5+0)
Aurélien Scheidler Frankreich Frankreich FC Andorra FC Andorra 5 (5+0)
Fabrício Brasilien Brasilien Levante UD Levante UD 5 (4+1)
Félix Martí Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Fernández Mercau Argentinien Argentinien Elche CF Elche CF 5 (4+1)
Víctor Mollejo Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (4+1)
Carlos Álvarez Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 5 (3+2)
Dani Ojeda Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 5 (3+2)
Javi Martínez Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (3+2)
Juanma García Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 5 (3+2)
Lago Júnior Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Racing Santander Racing Santander 5 (3+2)
Luis Muñoz Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 (3+2)
Luismi Cruz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (3+2)
Teto Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (3+2)
Álvaro Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 5 (2+3)
Álvaro Núñez Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 (2+3)
Ander Martín Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 5 (2+3)
Andy Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
5 (2+3)
Clemente Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 5 (2+3)
Hugo Vallejo Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (2+3)
Jérémy Mellot Frankreich Frankreich CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (2+3)
Morante Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 5 (2+3)
Vencedor Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 (2+3)
Calero Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 (1+4)
Dani Tasende Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 5 (1+4)
Edu Expósito Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 5 (1+4)
Fidel Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
Elche CF Elche CF
5 (1+4)
Jonathan Gómez Mexiko Mexiko CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 5 (1+4)
Jorge Miramón Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 5 (1+4)
Toni Moya Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (1+4)
Waldo Rubio Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (1+4)
Fran Villalba Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (0+5)
Joaquín Muñoz Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (0+5)
Luis Pérez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 (0+5)
Santi Cazorla Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (0+5)
Viti Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (0+5)
144. Agus Medina Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 4 (4+0)
Chiki Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (4+0)
Ryan Edwards Australien Australien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (4+0)
Javi Martón Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (4+0)
José Fontán Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (4+0)
Alejandro Francés Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (3+1)
Florin Andone Rumänien Rumänien CD Eldense CD Eldense 4 (3+1)
Darío Poveda Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
4 (3+1)
Konrad de la Fuente USA USA SD Eibar SD Eibar 4 (3+1)
Ekain Zenitagoia Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (3+1)
Francho Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (3+1)
Glauder Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 4 (3+1)
Juan Carlos Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (3+1)
Álvaro Mantilla Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (2+2)
Dani Calvo Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Jon García Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4 (2+2)
Joni Montiel Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Burgos CF Burgos CF
4 (2+2)
Jordi Mboula Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (2+2)
Jorge Pulido Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 (2+2)
Manu Vallejo Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (2+2)
Olaetxea Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 4 (2+2)
Sangalli Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (2+2)
Sielva Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 (2+2)
Abel Bretones Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (1+3)
Álex Petxa Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 4 (1+3)
Álvaro Martín Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 4 (1+3)
Andrés Garcia Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 4 (1+3)
Fede Vico Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (1+3)
Juan María Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (1+3)
Rayco Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (1+3)
Arnau Puigmal Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 4 (0+4)
Carlos Romero Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 4 (0+4)
El Hilali Marokko Marokko Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 4 (0+4)
Erik Morán Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (0+4)
178. Dani Queipo Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (3+0)
Fernando Calero Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (3+0)
Jon Karrikaburu Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (3+0)
Stefan Leković Serbien Serbien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 (3+0)
Manu Hernando Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
3 (3+0)
Mario Gaspar Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 3 (3+0)
Miguel Loureiro Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (3+0)
Jonathan Silva Argentinien Argentinien Albacete Albacete 3 (3+0)
Kévin Appin Frankreich Frankreich Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 (2+1)
Dario Đumić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CD Eldense CD Eldense 3 (2+1)
Iker Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (2+1)
Iker Benito Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (2+1)
Israel Salazar Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Jaume Grau Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Jorge Sáenz Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (2+1)
Mario González Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (2+1)
Nolaskoain Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 (2+1)
Pablo Insua Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (2+1)
Yanis Rahmani Frankreich Frankreich CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
SD Eibar SD Eibar
3 (2+1)
Rubén Alves Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (2+1)
Eddie Salcedo Italien Italien CD Eldense CD Eldense 3 (2+1)
Salvi Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (2+1)
Sergio González Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Anuar Tuhami Marokko Marokko Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Aguado Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Alejandro Calvo Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (1+2)
Alejandro Cantero Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 3 (1+2)
Álvaro Sanz Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 (1+2)
Ángel Algobia Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 3 (1+2)
Arbilla Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 (1+2)
Borja González Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 (1+2)
Dani Fernández Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (1+2)
Diego Pampín Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (1+2)
Naïs Djouahra Frankreich Frankreich CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (1+2)
Guille Rosas Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (1+2)
Iker Undabarrena Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (1+2)
Mathis Lachuer Frankreich Frankreich CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 (1+2)
Nacho Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (1+2)
Reina Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 (1+2)
Keidi Bare Albanien Albanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (0+3)
Brian Oliván Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (0+3)
José Marsà Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (0+3)
Riki Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 3 (0+3)
Róber Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (0+3)
222. Adri Liso Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Álex Muñoz Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 2 (2+0)
Borja Sánchez Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Julián Chicco Argentinien Argentinien CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (2+0)
Eraso Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (2+0)
Andrés Ferrari Uruguay Uruguay Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2 (2+0)
Grego Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (2+0)
Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (2+0)
Iván Ayllón Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Iván Cédric Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Javi Pérez Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Kenedy Brasilien Brasilien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Kochorashvili Georgien Georgien Levante UD Levante UD 2 (2+0)
Juanjo Narváez Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Oier Luengo Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Sergi Enrich Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Sergio Barcia Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Víctor Camarasa Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Tomás Alarcón Chile Chile FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Álex Corredera Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Álex Pastor Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 2 (1+1)
Bigas Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Yann Bodiger Frankreich Frankreich CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Leandro Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Carlos Isaac Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 2 (1+1)
Seydouba Cissé Guinea Guinea CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (1+1)
Edu Espiau Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (1+1)
Germán Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (1+1)
Germán Valera Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Jair Amador Portugal Portugal Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Jandro Orellana Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 2 (1+1)
Isak Jansson Schweden Schweden FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Javi Lara Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Juanjo Nieto Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (1+1)
Juanma Bravo Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Antonino La Gumina Italien Italien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Lanchi Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2 (1+1)
Lucas Rosa Brasilien Brasilien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (1+1)
Oriol Rey Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 2 (1+1)
Óscar Clemente Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 2 (1+1)
Óscar Pinchi Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 (1+1)
Pacheco Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 2 (1+1)
Alexandru Pașcanu Rumänien Rumänien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Roque Mesa Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Rubén Bover Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 2 (1+1)
Aleix Febas Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Álex Bernal Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 2 (0+2)
Carlo García Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2 (0+2)
Carlos Clerc Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Christian Rivera Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (0+2)
Fernando Medrano Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Hector Hevel Niederlande Niederlande FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (0+2)
Hugo Novoa Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2 (0+2)
Iago López Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
Jesús Bernal Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 (0+2)
Josan Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Lasure Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (0+2)
Marc Aguado Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Nacho Martín Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (0+2)
Nacho Sánchez Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 (0+2)
Piña Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 2 (0+2)
Ramon Brasilien Brasilien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (0+2)
Rúben Vezo Portugal Portugal Levante UD Levante UD 2 (0+2)
Víctor Ruiz Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (0+2)
Xavi Quintillà Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
287. Adam Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Alan Godoy Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Alberto Del Moral Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 (1+0)
Álex Balboa Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Álex Cardero Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Álex López Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Negredo Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Aritz Aldasoro Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Arnau Solà Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Anderson Arroyo Kolumbien Kolumbien Burgos CF Burgos CF
FC Andorra FC Andorra
1 (1+0)
Barbu Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Roko Baturina Kroatien Kroatien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Borja Garcés Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Lucas Boyé Argentinien Argentinien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Flavien Boyomo Frankreich Frankreich Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Bustinza Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Carlos Espí Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 1 (1+0)
Carlos Hernández Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 (1+0)
Castro Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
César Tarrega Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Chema Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
John Chetauya Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Chris Montes Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 (1+0)
David Timor Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 (1+0)
Lautaro De León Uruguay Uruguay FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
1 (1+0)
Diego Alende Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 (1+0)
Diego Collado Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Djetei Kamerun Kamerun Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Ivan Durdov Kroatien Kroatien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Elgezabal Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (1+0)
Yan Eteki Kamerun Kamerun AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Clément Grenier Frankreich Frankreich Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Iván Romero Spanien Spanien Levante UD Levante UD 1 (1+0)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Javi Mier Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
SD Huesca SD Huesca
1 (1+0)
Javier Avilés Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
1 (1+0)
José Gragera Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Josep Gayá Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Juan Berrocal Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Kiko Olivas Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Koldo Obieta Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Lazo Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (1+0)
León Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Manu Justo Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Mosquera Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Santiago Mouriño Uruguay Uruguay Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Yvan Neyou Kamerun Kamerun CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Pau Navarro Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 (1+0)
Pedro Capó Spanien Spanien CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 (1+0)
Yacine Qasmi Marokko Marokko SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Quique Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Reque Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Mendoza Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Ros Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Samper Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 (1+0)
Sergi Gómez Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Sergio Álvarez Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Kwasi Sibo Ghana Ghana SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Tomeo Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Vadillo Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Víctor Moreno Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 (1+0)
Adrià Altimira Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 (0+1)
Alassán Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Bustos Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Ander Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (0+1)
Arnau Ortiz Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
CD Eldense CD Eldense
1 (0+1)
Stipe Biuk Kroatien Kroatien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Darko Brašanac Serbien Serbien CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
David Castro Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (0+1)
David Costas Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
David Ferreiro Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
David Torres Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Dylan Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Ethyan Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Etxeita Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (0+1)
Íñigo Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Dubasin Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Jony Álamo Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Lluís López Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ahijado Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Nieto Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Allan Nyom Kamerun Kamerun CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
Óscar Rivas Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Pablo García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Pablo Ramón Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Pol Lozano Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Pol Moreno Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0+1)
Pomares Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Luis Quintero Kolumbien Kolumbien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (0+1)
Ríos Reina Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Alonso Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 (0+1)
Saúl García Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0+1)
Esteban Saveljich Argentinien Argentinien Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (0+1)
Sergio Carreira Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
Sergio Cubero Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (0+1)
Sergio Molina Spanien Spanien FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 (0+1)
Tachi Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Úmaro Embaló Portugal Portugal FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Óscar Ureña Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
Gastón Valles Uruguay Uruguay Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (0+1)