Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sestao River | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laudio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Puerta Bonita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Sariñena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |