Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giresunspor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ümraniyespor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanspor FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Payas Belediyespor 1975 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFK Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASO Chlef | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Bélouizdad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gondomar SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şile Yıldızspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |