Gegner S U N
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 7 1 4 2 2 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 1
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sport Recife - PE Sport Recife - PE 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Mannucci Mannucci 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tombense - MG Tombense - MG 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ABC - RN ABC - RN 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Brusque - SC Brusque - SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Campinense - PB Campinense - PB 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Confiança - SE Confiança - SE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
São José - RS São José - RS 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Altos - PI Altos - PI 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aparecidense - GO Aparecidense - GO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Cearense - CE Atlético Cearense - CE 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - PB Botafogo - PB 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSA - AL CSA - AL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferroviário - CE Ferroviário - CE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Floresta - CE Floresta - CE 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manaus - AM Manaus - AM 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maringá - PR Maringá - PR 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mirassol - SP Mirassol - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Nova - MG Villa Nova - MG 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Volta Redonda - RJ Volta Redonda - RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ypiranga - RS Ypiranga - RS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0