Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panserraikos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Fénix | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |