Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UCAM Murcia CF | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Unión Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mar Menor CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AD Alcorcón B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Antoniano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lorca FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |