Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAC 1904 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Branč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |