Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Alcoyano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atzeneta UE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Elche CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Watford FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weston-super-Mare AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |