13.11.2010 | 16:00 | Macclesfield Town | - | Aldershot Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Gillingham FC | - | Crewe Alexandra | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Bury FC | - | Stockport County | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Rotherham United | - | Oxford United | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Bradford City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Lincoln City | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Northampton Town | - | Port Vale FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Southend United | - | Accrington Stanley | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Stevenage FC | - | Shrewsbury Town | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Barnet FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Hereford United | - | Cheltenham Town | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Burton Albion | 1:2 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 35:21 | 14 | 32 | |
2 | Port Vale FC | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 28 | |
4 | Wycombe Wanderers | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | Bury FC | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | Rotherham United | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 27 | |
7 | Torquay United | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 24 | |
8 | Stevenage FC | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 23 | |
9 | Crewe Alexandra | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 22 | |
10 | Macclesfield Town | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Cheltenham Town | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | Burton Albion | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
13 | Southend United | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 21 | |
14 | Bradford City | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | 20 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 19 | |
16 | Stockport County | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | 18 | |
17 | Accrington Stanley | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | 17 | |
18 | Oxford United | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 17 | |
19 | Morecambe FC | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 17 | |
20 | Northampton Town | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 17 | |
21 | Lincoln City | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 16 | |
22 | Gillingham FC | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 15 | |
23 | Hereford United | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 15 | |
24 | Barnet FC | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | 13 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |