Premier Liga » 5 Tore in einem Spiel

Premier Liga » 3 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Artem Dzyuba 26.09.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:0 FK Ufa FK Ufa
Aleksandr Kokorin 19.06.2020 FK Sochi FK Sochi 10:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Sardar Azmoun 14.03.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7:1 FK Ural FK Ural
Artem Dzyuba 19.10.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Fedor Chalov 01.09.2018 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 FK Ural FK Ural
Fedor Chalov 06.05.2018 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Quincy Promes 08.04.2018 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1:4 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Evgeniy Markov 25.11.2017 FK Tosno FK Tosno 3:2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Fedor Smolov 21.05.2017 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:5 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Arsen Khubulov 27.04.2017 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3:3 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Pavel Nekhaychik 16.10.2016 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:1 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Fedor Smolov 11.05.2016 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Gogniev 12.03.2016 FK Ural FK Ural 4:2 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Salomón Rondón 07.03.2015 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 FK Ural FK Ural
Salomón Rondón 20.09.2014 FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:5 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Bibras Natcho 31.08.2014 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Aleksandr Kokorin 03.08.2014 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:3 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Hulk 12.04.2014 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4:1 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Salomón Rondón 06.04.2014 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Ari 22.03.2014 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:0 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Yura Movsisyan 10.11.2013 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Zoran Tošić 27.10.2013 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5:1 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Andriy Voronin 16.09.2013 FK Ural FK Ural 1:4 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Salomón Rondón 01.09.2013 FK Ural FK Ural 0:3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Danny 03.08.2013 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Artem Dzyuba 27.07.2013 FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:0 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Hulk 04.05.2013 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
Royston Drenthe 15.04.2013 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 3:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wanderson 31.03.2013 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Yura Movsisyan 10.03.2013 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Jan Holenda 25.08.2012 FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:1 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
Emmanuel Emenike 29.10.2011 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:0 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Seydou Doumbia 28.10.2011 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Seydou Doumbia 23.10.2011 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3:5 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 28.08.2011 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:0 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Vladimir Dyadyun 26.09.2010 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:3 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 25.09.2010 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 FK Saturn FK Saturn
Welliton 21.08.2010 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:2 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Welliton 15.08.2010 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Shamil Lakhiyalov 13.09.2009 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 4:0 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Aleksandr Bukharov 16.08.2009 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:0 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Welliton 08.08.2009 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2:4 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Aleksandr Bukharov 06.07.2009 FK Khimki FK Khimki 2:3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Alejandro Domínguez 02.05.2009 FK Saturn FK Saturn 0:5 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Miloš Krasić 19.04.2009 FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:3 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vágner Love 16.11.2008 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Fatih Tekke 05.10.2008 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
Vágner Love 12.07.2008 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:5 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Goran Maznov 03.11.2007 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3:1 FK Khimki FK Khimki
Maxi López 27.10.2007 FK Moskva FK Moskva 3:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Goran Maznov 07.10.2007 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:3 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Roman Pavlyuchenko 23.09.2007 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:3 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Roman Adamov 26.08.2007 FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:3 FK Moskva FK Moskva
Roman Pavlyuchenko 19.08.2007 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:0 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
Vágner Love 18.11.2006 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 0:4 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Alejandro Domínguez 22.10.2006 FK Moskva FK Moskva 0:5 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Pavel Pogrebnyak 30.07.2006 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Marko Topić 12.07.2006 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Alejandro Domínguez 23.04.2006 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:4 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Dmitriy Loskov 23.04.2006 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:4 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Spartak Gogniev 19.11.2005 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:3 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
Marko Topić 16.10.2005 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4:1 FK Moskva FK Moskva
Derlei 10.07.2005 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:1 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Andrey Arshavin 02.07.2005 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Dmitriy Kirichenko 21.05.2005 FK Moskva FK Moskva 4:1 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Andrey Arshavin 03.04.2005 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Maksim Romashchenko 18.09.2004 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Lyubomir Kantonistov 15.05.2004 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Andrey Karyaka 09.05.2004 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4:2 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ivica Olić 01.05.2004 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:3 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Aleksandr Samedov 18.04.2004 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:0 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Edik Korchagin 27.03.2004 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5:0 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old)
Andrey Arshavin 01.11.2003 Saturn-REN TV Saturn-REN TV 1:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 24.08.2003 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Aleksey Medvedev 11.06.2003 Saturn-REN TV Saturn-REN TV 4:1 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old)
Roman Monarev 17.05.2003 Torpedo Metallurg Moskva Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 3:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Edik Korchagin 10.05.2003 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Mihails Miholaps 19.04.2003 Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz 3:2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Denis Popov 28.09.2002 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:0 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Dmitriy Kirichenko 09.08.2002 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5:1 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 20.07.2002 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 3:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Dmitriy Vasiliev 09.07.2002 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 6:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Dmitriy Kirichenko 09.03.2002 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Arturas Fomenka 09.10.2001 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 5:2 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Vitaliy Safronov 16.09.2001 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4:1 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
Serghei Rogaciov 04.08.2001 FK Saturn FK Saturn 4:0 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
Ângelo 31.03.2001 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:0 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Dmitriy Loskov 03.11.2000 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9:0 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Aleksandr Shirko 27.08.2000 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:1 Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod
Róbson 04.07.2000 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:2 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Gennadiy Popovich 27.06.2000 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:0 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Dmitriy Kirichenko 23.06.2000 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:3 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
Sergey Grishin 12.06.2000 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:4 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Konstantin Kovalenko 08.06.2000 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 3:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Predrag Ranđelović 17.05.2000 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Róbson 03.10.1999 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3:7 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Georgi Demetradze 27.06.1999 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4:2 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Sergey Semak 15.05.1999 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5:2 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
Sergey Natalushko 17.04.1999 FK Saturn FK Saturn 3:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Dmitri Ivanov 30.10.1998 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:6 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Vyacheslav Geraschenko 25.10.1998 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:3 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
Oleg Terekhin 17.10.1998 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4:1 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
Georgi Demetradze 20.09.1998 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
Georgi Demetradze 22.07.1998 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 5:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Anatoliy Kanischev 05.07.1998 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sergey Gerasimets 01.07.1998 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:5 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Yuriy Matveev 16.05.1998 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 4:0 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
Zaza Janashia 03.09.1997 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Oleg Terekhin 30.08.1997 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4:1 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Bakhva Tedeyev 23.07.1997 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Maksim Buznikin 09.07.1997 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:2 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old)
Igor Yanovski 18.06.1997 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 5:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yevgeniy Varlamov 05.04.1997 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally 3:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ivan Getsko 16.03.1997 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 5:0 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally
Oleg Garas 20.09.1996 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1:3 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Vladimir Niederhaus 14.09.1996 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4:2 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
Dmitriy Cheryshev 14.08.1996 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4:2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sergei Bulatov 27.07.1996 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 5:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Aleksey Snigirev 21.05.1996 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5:1 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Valeriy Masalitin 16.03.1996 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 4:1 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally
Ivan Getsko 23.09.1995 Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 3:1 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Oleg Veretennikov 16.09.1995 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 5:1 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk