Premier League 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.03.2019 10:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
1. Spieltag 09.03.2019 13:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:3 (0:1)
1. Spieltag 16.03.2019 10:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
1. Spieltag 31.03.2019 11:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 0:3 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 05.04.2019 13:45 H Warriors FC Warriors FC 5:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 14.04.2019 11:30 A Young Lions Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 20.04.2019 11:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 1:4 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 24.04.2019 13:45 A Home United Home United 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 05.05.2019 11:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 11.05.2019 14:30 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 25.05.2019 14:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 16.06.2019 11:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 5:0 (3:0)
4. Spieltag 23.06.2019 11:30 A Warriors FC Warriors FC 2:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 29.06.2019 11:30 H Young Lions Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 05.07.2019 13:45 H Hougang United Hougang United 2:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 12.07.2019 13:45 H Home United Home United 2:3 (2:3)
5. Spieltag 26.07.2019 13:45 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 02.08.2019 14:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:3 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 14.08.2019 13:45 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 11:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 4:3 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 13:45 A Young Lions Young Lions 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 11:30 H Hougang United Hougang United 4:4 (3:1)
7. Spieltag 18.09.2019 13:45 H Warriors FC Warriors FC 4:3 (3:2)
7. Spieltag 21.09.2019 11:30 A Home United Home United 2:3 (1:2)
Premier League 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 10:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:4 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 11.03.2020 12:45 H Young Lions Young Lions 3:0
2. Spieltag 15.03.2020 10:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa verl.
3. Spieltag 11.04.2020 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC verl.
3. Spieltag 17.04.2020 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United verl.
3. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors verl.
4. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers verl.
4. Spieltag 10.05.2020 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) verl.
4. Spieltag 16.05.2020 A Young Lions Young Lions verl.
5. Spieltag 12.06.2020 13:45 H Hougang United Hougang United -:-
5. Spieltag 24.06.2020 13:45 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
5. Spieltag 28.06.2020 11:30 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
6. Spieltag 04.07.2020 11:30 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United -:-
6. Spieltag 12.07.2020 11:30 H Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors -:-
6. Spieltag 15.07.2020 13:45 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
6. Spieltag 26.07.2020 11:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
6. Spieltag 29.07.2020 13:45 H Young Lions Young Lions -:-
7. Spieltag 01.08.2020 11:30 A Hougang United Hougang United -:-
7. Spieltag 21.08.2020 13:45 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
7. Spieltag 29.08.2020 14:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
8. Spieltag 12.09.2020 11:30 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United -:-
8. Spieltag 16.09.2020 13:45 A Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors -:-
8. Spieltag 20.09.2020 11:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
Singapore Cup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 25.09.2019 13:45 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (1:0)
Gruppe B 19.10.2019 11:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe B 23.10.2019 13:45 A Hougang United Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 26.10.2019 11:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Halbfinale 30.10.2019 12:45 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
Spiel um Platz 3 02.11.2019 10:00 N Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 12:11 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.