AFC Champions League Qual. 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 14.01.2020 12:30 H Bali United Bali United 3:5 (1:2, 3:3) n.V.
AFC Cup 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe H 12.02.2020 12:45 H PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppe H 26.02.2020 12:00 A Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe H 10.03.2020 12:45 H Shan United Shan United 2:1 (0:0)
Gruppe H 23.09.2020 A Shan United Shan United n.gesp.
Gruppe H 26.09.2020 A PSM Makassar PSM Makassar n.gesp.
Gruppe H 29.09.2020 H Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo n.gesp.
Premier League 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Spieltag 07.07.2019 11:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 4:2 (4:0)
5. Spieltag 14.07.2019 11:30 H Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 18.07.2019 13:45 A Young Lions Young Lions 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.07.2019 13:45 A Home United Home United 4:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag 27.07.2019 11:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 4:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 03.08.2019 11:30 H Home United Home United 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 14.08.2019 13:45 A Geylang International Geylang International 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 11:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 11:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (2:2)
7. Spieltag 18.09.2019 14:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 11:30 A Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:15 H Young Lions Young Lions 1:1 (0:0)
Premier League 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC annull.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC annull.
2. Spieltag 01.03.2020 10:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 06.03.2020 13:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC annull.
2. Spieltag 14.03.2020 10:30 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 18.03.2020 12:45 H Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 4:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 17.10.2020 11:30 H Hougang United Hougang United 1:2 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 31.10.2020 10:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 04.11.2020 12:45 H Young Lions Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 07.11.2020 10:30 A Geylang International Geylang International 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 12.11.2020 12:45 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 2:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 17.11.2020 12:45 A Young Lions Young Lions 3:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 22.11.2020 12:20 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 2:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 25.11.2020 12:45 A Hougang United Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 29.11.2020 10:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 4:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 02.12.2020 12:45 A Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 05.12.2020 10:30 H Geylang International Geylang International 1:1 (0:1)
Singapore Cup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe A 25.09.2019 13:45 H Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:3 (0:1)
Gruppe A 19.10.2019 11:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 23.10.2019 13:45 H Home United Home United 3:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 26.10.2019 11:30 H Geylang International Geylang International 2:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 30.10.2019 12:45 A Geylang International Geylang International 2:1 (1:0)
Finale 02.11.2019 13:00 N Warriors FC Warriors FC 4:3 (2:2)