Meistriliiga 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
19. Spieltag 06.07.2019 18:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 20.07.2019 15:00 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 26.07.2019 18:30 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 02.08.2019 18:30 H Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 09.08.2019 18:30 A FC Flora FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 16.08.2019 18:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6:4 (4:1)
25. Spieltag 23.08.2019 17:45 A FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 27.08.2019 18:30 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:00 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 15.09.2019 14:00 A Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 18.09.2019 18:00 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2:3 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 22.09.2019 14:00 H FC Flora FC Flora 1:6 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 H FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 06.10.2019 14:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 20.10.2019 12:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1:3 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 26.10.2019 12:00 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (2:0)
35. Spieltag 03.11.2019 18:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3:2 (0:1)
36. Spieltag 09.11.2019 12:00 A JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3:2 (1:0)
Meistriliiga 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 08.03.2020 14:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 20.05.2020 18:30 A FC Flora FC Flora 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 24.05.2020 12:00 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 30.05.2020 18:00 A Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 02.06.2020 18:30 H FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 07.06.2020 18:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 13.06.2020 15:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 17.06.2020 18:00 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 26.06.2020 18:30 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 01.07.2020 18:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 08.07.2020 18:00 H Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 11.07.2020 18:00 A FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4:2 (3:2)
13. Spieltag 18.07.2020 18:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:2)
14. Spieltag 24.07.2020 18:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 31.07.2020 18:30 A JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 09.08.2020 18:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 14.08.2020 18:30 H FC Flora FC Flora 1:3 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 22.08.2020 17:30 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 30.08.2020 14:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:3)
21. Spieltag 19.09.2020 12:00 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 23.09.2020 18:00 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 27.09.2020 12:00 A Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion -:-
23. Spieltag 03.10.2020 12:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans -:-
24. Spieltag 18.10.2020 12:00 H FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare -:-
25. Spieltag 24.10.2020 12:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi -:-
26. Spieltag 31.10.2020 15:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
27. Spieltag 08.11.2020 14:00 H FC Flora FC Flora -:-
Eesti Karikas 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 15.07.2019 18:00 H FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 8:1
2. Runde 06.08.2019 18:00 A Nõmme United Nõmme United 3:1
3. Runde 04.09.2019 18:15 A Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II 1:0
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 18:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1:0
Viertelfinale 11.03.2020 18:00 H FC Flora FC Flora 0:3