Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 18:35 H Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 16:00 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
Meistriliiga 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
19. Spieltag 05.07.2019 18:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1:6 (0:4)
20. Spieltag 21.07.2019 18:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 03.08.2019 18:00 A JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2:7 (1:4)
23. Spieltag 09.08.2019 18:00 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 13.08.2019 18:00 H FC Flora FC Flora 0:3 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 17.08.2019 15:00 A Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 23.08.2019 17:45 H JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 28.08.2019 17:30 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2:4 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 01.09.2019 12:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 0:3 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 14.09.2019 12:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 17.09.2019 18:30 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 22.09.2019 12:00 H Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:2)
32. Spieltag 05.10.2019 12:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (4:1)
33. Spieltag 19.10.2019 12:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:2 (0:1)
34. Spieltag 28.10.2019 12:00 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:1)
35. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:00 A FC Flora FC Flora 0:7 (0:2)
36. Spieltag 09.11.2019 12:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
Meistriliiga 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 07.03.2020 12:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 19.05.2020 18:00 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 23.05.2020 12:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 30.05.2020 12:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag 02.06.2020 18:30 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 07.06.2020 12:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 0:5 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 13.06.2020 18:00 H Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 17.06.2020 18:00 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 27.06.2020 12:00 H FC Flora FC Flora 0:4 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 01.07.2020 18:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 07.07.2020 18:30 A JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 11.07.2020 18:00 H JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2:4 (2:3)
13. Spieltag 17.07.2020 18:00 A Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion -:-
14. Spieltag 27.07.2020 18:00 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
16. Spieltag 07.08.2020 18:30 A FC Flora FC Flora -:-
17. Spieltag 14.08.2020 18:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
18. Spieltag 22.08.2020 18:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19. Spieltag 29.08.2020 12:00 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans -:-
20. Spieltag 13.09.2020 14:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
15. Spieltag 16.09.2020 16:30 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans -:-
21. Spieltag 19.09.2020 15:00 H Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion -:-
22. Spieltag 26.09.2020 12:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi -:-
23. Spieltag 03.10.2020 15:00 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
24. Spieltag 18.10.2020 12:00 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka -:-
25. Spieltag 25.10.2020 12:00 H FC Flora FC Flora -:-
26. Spieltag 31.10.2020 12:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond -:-
27. Spieltag 07.11.2020 12:00 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
Eesti Karikas 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 27.07.2019 15:00 H JK Kernu Kadakas JK Kernu Kadakas 12:1
3. Runde 25.09.2019 16:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1:3
Relegation 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Relegation 16.11.2019 12:00 A Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:1 (1:1)
Relegation 23.11.2019 12:00 H Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:2 (1:0)