12.01.2020 21:30 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira 0:1
13.01.2020 00:30 Millonarios - América de Cali 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Astra Giurgiu 4:1
15:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Shakter Karaganda 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 KV Oostende - FC St.Gallen 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Fehérvár FC - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Basel 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aragua FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Trujillanos FC 2:1
22:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - São Luiz - RS 2:1 (1:1)
14.01.2020 01:00 Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Hallescher FC - FC Zürich 3:4
12:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1
13:00 SV Meppen - FC Vaduz 3:5 (1:5)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Újpest FC - Apollon Lárissa 3:0
13:00 ŠKF Sereď - Dorogi FC 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Botoşani - Paksi SE 2:1
13:00 1. FC Slovácko - NK Brinje 6:1
14:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Szeged 2011 FC 2:0
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 2:3
14:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Atletik Kuklen 1:1
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Lugano 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 6:0
15:00 NK Osijek - Puskás FC 2:1
16:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Hermannstadt 2:1
18:00 Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB 4:3
18:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3
18:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Horn 1:6 (1:1)
18:00 ASKÖ Pregarten - Vorwärts Steyr 0:4
18:00 SCU Ardagger - SKU Amstetten 0:4
18:30 HSC Hannover - Arminia Hannover 3:2
19:00 TuS Schwachhausen - VfB Oldenburg 0:5
19:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - SSVg Velbert 5:2
15.01.2020 11:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 ŁKS Łódź - Neftçi PFK 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fehérvár FC - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:2
16:00 SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Weiz 6:1 (2:0)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Eintracht Northeim - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:9 (0:3)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5:0
18:30 VfB Auerbach - VFC Plauen 6:2 (2:0)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - RSV Meinerzhagen 5:1 (3:1)
18:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - BFC Dynamo 2:4
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg 6:1 (2:0)
19:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Bocholt 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Black Stars Basel 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind - Fortuna Köln 1:3
16.01.2020 00:00 Corinthians SP - New York City FC 2:1 (2:0)
01:00 Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1)
02:30 Palmeiras - Atlético Nacional 10:9 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
10:30 FC Basel - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Miedź Legnica 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:2
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - 1. FC Köln II 3:2
16:00 Hamburger SV - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2
17.01.2020 01:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Vaduz 0:0
12:00 Emelec - ES Sétif 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Lyngby BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 KS Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 SV Mattersburg - Kaposvári RFC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 1:1
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Keşlə FK 4:1
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 4:1
14:00 FC Aarau - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - Austria Lustenau 1:1
15:00 Holstein Kiel - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - MTK Budapest 5:0
15:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Luzern - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Hajduk Split 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien (A) 4:0
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Eidsvold TF 2:2
17:30 Kremser SC - SKU Amstetten 0:3
18:30 FC Liefering - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 TuS Haltern - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
18:30 Hertha BSC II - Oranienburger FC Eintracht 8:0
18:30 Deutschlandsberger SC - Grazer AK 1:1 (0:0)
18:35 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 TSV Havelse - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
19:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2020 10:00 VfL Osnabrück - BFC Siófok 5:1 (1:1)
10:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - Valašské Mezirící 4:1
10:00 Odense BK - Middelfart Fodbold 3:0
10:00 Budapesti Vasas - Soroksár SC 1:0
10:00 Hà Nội FC - Bangkok United 0:3
10:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Admira Praha 2:1
10:30 Slovan Liberec - FK MAS Táborsko 7:2
11:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1
11:00 FK Teplice - MFK Chrudim 2:2
11:00 FK Hodonín - 1. SC Znojmo 3:3
11:00 Skra Częstochowa - Stal Brzeg 2:0
11:00 Piast Gliwice - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1
11:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - ŠKF Sereď 2:1
12:00 Hansa Rostock - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc 2:0
12:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Wigry Suwałki 1:5
12:00 SV Sonsbeck - TSV Meerbusch 0:3
12:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:1
12:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Bron Radom 1:2
12:00 Wisła Kraków - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0
12:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 2:0
12:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Dubnica 5:0
12:40 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Telfs 7:0
13:00 SV Meppen - Szeged 2011 FC 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Merseburg 2:1
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - ADO Den Haag (J) 4:0
13:00 FK Renova - FK Gostivar 2:0
13:00 PHH Fortuna 05 - First Vienna FC 0:7
13:00 Wexford FC - Waterford FC 1:3
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 2:2
13:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1
13:00 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 2:2
13:00 SønderjyskE - Kolding IF 0:1
13:00 NK Celje - NK Nafta 3:0
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 7:2 (5:0)
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - SK Austria Klagenfurt 8:0 (5:0)
14:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Rapid Wien 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Ried - Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Monheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Oldenburg 2:2
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen 5:4 (1:3)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FV Illertissen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - WSG Tirol 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AIK Solna - Karlstad BK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Selangor FA - Persib Bandung 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gyirmót SE - Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lugano - SC Kriens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Wülfrath 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSC Hertha 2:1
14:15 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki 2:5 (1:1)
14:30 Fehérvár FC - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Haltern 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Polonia Warszawa - Avia Swidnik 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 LASK - FC Wels 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wolfsberger AC 3:5 (3:3)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Beijing Guoan 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Karlsruher SC - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Al Arabi - RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 TSG Balingen - FC 08 Villingen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Roland Beckum 5:0
16:00 VfL Bochum - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - Jeonbuk FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 HSC Hannover - Wuppertaler SV 1:7 (1:4)
20:00 New York City FC - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Nacional - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
19.01.2020 11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Türkgücü München - Bayern München II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Basel - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hannover 96 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:3 (2:1)