Meistriliiga 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Spieltag 13.03.2021 15:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2:3 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 20.03.2021 12:00 H JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1:3 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 07.04.2021 16:30 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 10.04.2021 12:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 16.04.2021 18:00 A Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 21.04.2021 16:30 H Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 25.04.2021 12:00 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 30.04.2021 18:00 H FC Flora FC Flora 0:4 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 04.05.2021 18:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 08.05.2021 15:00 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 15.05.2021 12:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 18.05.2021 17:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 26.05.2021 18:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:3 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 30.05.2021 18:00 A JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:0)
1. Spieltag 26.06.2021 12:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
17. Spieltag 17.07.2021 18:00 H Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion -:-
21. Spieltag 26.07.2021 18:00 H JK Tammeka JK Tammeka -:-
18. Spieltag 31.07.2021 18:00 A Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19. Spieltag 07.08.2021 15:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
4. Spieltag 10.08.2021 18:00 A FC Flora FC Flora -:-
20. Spieltag 13.08.2021 18:00 H FC Flora FC Flora -:-
25. Spieltag 21.08.2021 17:30 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans -:-
26. Spieltag 25.08.2021 18:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi -:-
22. Spieltag 28.08.2021 18:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond -:-
28. Spieltag 10.09.2021 18:30 A Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
23. Spieltag 11.09.2021 15:00 A JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
24. Spieltag 14.09.2021 18:00 H Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
30. Spieltag 19.09.2021 14:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond -:-
31. Spieltag 26.09.2021 12:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans -:-
27. Spieltag 03.10.2021 12:00 H Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion -:-
29. Spieltag 19.10.2021 18:00 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka -:-
35. Spieltag 30.10.2021 12:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
32. Spieltag 03.11.2021 18:00 A FC Flora FC Flora -:-
33. Spieltag 06.11.2021 12:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi -:-
34. Spieltag 20.11.2021 12:00 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
36. Spieltag 05.12.2021 12:00 A Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion -:-
Eesti Karikas 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 22.07.2020 18:00 H Anija United Anija United 18:0
2. Runde 26.08.2020 19:45 A FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 3:2 n.V.
3. Runde 29.09.2020 18:00 A Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 6:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 23.01.2021 12:00 H FC Flora FC Flora 0:4
Relegation 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Relegation 10.12.2020 17:00 A Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 5:3 (2:2)
Relegation 13.12.2020 12:00 H Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 4:2 (1:1)