1. Spieltag
04.04.2021 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:1)
13.06.2021 12:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:0 (1:0)
26.06.2021 12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0)
30.06.2021 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 5:1 (2:0)
13.07.2021 16:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 3:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
20.03.2021 12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 4:3 (3:3)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1 (1:0)
21.03.2021 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
25.06.2021 19:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
13.03.2021 12:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 2:3 (1:1)
14.03.2021 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 5:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
21.06.2021 16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:3 (0:3)
4. Spieltag
03.04.2021 12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
04.04.2021 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:2)
25.06.2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:1)
01.07.2021 19:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1:4 (0:3)
24.10.2021 14:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 2:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
07.04.2021 16:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion 0:0 (0:0)
25.06.2021 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:1 (1:1)
01.07.2021 17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 2:1 (2:0)
31.07.2021 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
10.04.2021 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
11.04.2021 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
16.04.2021 18:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
17.04.2021 15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 5:0 (4:0)
18.04.2021 14:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 0:4 (0:4)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
20.04.2021 17:45 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion 0:1 (0:0)
21.04.2021 16:30 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3:2 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
24.04.2021 15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (1:0)
25.04.2021 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 4:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
30.04.2021 18:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:4 (0:1)
01.05.2021 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:3 (0:1)
02.05.2021 14:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
04.07.2021 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
04.05.2021 18:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (1:1)
05.05.2021 16:30 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:2 (0:1)
11.05.2021 17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7:1 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
08.05.2021 12:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (0:2)
09.05.2021 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
21.06.2021 16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
15.05.2021 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (0:0)
16.05.2021 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2021 18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
14. Spieltag
18.05.2021 17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:0)
19.05.2021 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:7 (0:5)
19:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 2:4 (0:3)
04.07.2021 14:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
25.05.2021 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:1)
26.05.2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
29.05.2021 12:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia 2:3 (0:2)
30.05.2021 14:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
16.07.2021 18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:4 (0:3)
17.07.2021 15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 1:1 (1:1)
18.07.2021 14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
30.06.2021 19:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 3:3 (2:0)
30.07.2021 18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:1)
31.07.2021 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 5:3 (3:1)
01.08.2021 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:4 (0:3)
19. Spieltag
06.08.2021 18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (0:1)
07.08.2021 15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 3:1 (1:0)
08.08.2021 14:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:0)
22.09.2021 18:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 5:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag
13.08.2021 19:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 4:0 (2:0)
14.08.2021 15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2021 14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 3:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
20.08.2021 15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:1)
21.08.2021 15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.2021 14:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
01.12.2021 18:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
22. Spieltag
27.08.2021 17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 4:1 (3:0)
28.08.2021 15:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 4:1 (1:0)
29.08.2021 14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 5:1 (2:1)
23. Spieltag
10.09.2021 17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka 3:1 (2:0)
11.09.2021 12:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 0:3 (0:2)
12.09.2021 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:2)
24. Spieltag
18.09.2021 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6:0 (0:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (1:0)
19.09.2021 14:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 2:5 (0:5)
25. Spieltag
25.09.2021 15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
26.09.2021 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 3:2 (1:1)
15:50 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2:2 (0:1)
20.10.2021 17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
02.10.2021 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion 2:2 (0:2)
03.10.2021 14:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 3:0 (2:0)
09.10.2021 15:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag
16.10.2021 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (1:1)
17.10.2021 12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:1 (1:0)