Freundschaft Vereine 2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
27. Kalenderwoche 09.07.2022 15:00 A KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:0)
28. Kalenderwoche 12.07.2022 18:00 N Vitesse Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
48. Kalenderwoche 04.12.2022 17:30 A Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
Champions League 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe H 06.09.2022 21:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe H 14.09.2022 21:00 H Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
Gruppe H 05.10.2022 21:00 A Juventus Juventus 1:3 (0:1)
Gruppe H 11.10.2022 18:45 H Juventus Juventus 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppe H 25.10.2022 21:00 A Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2:7 (1:4)
Gruppe H 02.11.2022 21:00 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:6 (1:1)
Champions League Qual. 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 20.07.2022 19:00 H Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (0:1)
2. Runde 27.07.2022 21:00 A Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 03.08.2022 19:00 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 09.08.2022 19:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:2)
Playoffs 17.08.2022 21:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3:2 (1:2)
Playoffs 23.08.2022 21:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (1:2)
Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Spieltag 27.08.2022 19:00 H Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 4:1 (1:1)
1. Spieltag 30.08.2022 19:15 A Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.09.2022 19:15 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 10.09.2022 17:00 H Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 18.09.2022 19:15 A Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0:3 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 01.10.2022 19:30 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 08.10.2022 19:15 A Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 17.10.2022 19:30 H Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 22.10.2022 19:15 A Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 29.10.2022 16:00 H FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 3:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 06.11.2022 19:30 A Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 4:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 09.11.2022 19:30 A Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 13.11.2022 19:30 H Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 5:2 (4:1)
14. Spieltag 19.12.2022 19:30 H Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 26.12.2022 19:30 A Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 01.01.2023 19:30 H Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 08.01.2023 19:15 A Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 15.01.2023 19:15 H Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 (2:1)
19. Spieltag 23.01.2023 19:30 A Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 28.01.2023 14:00 H Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-
21. Spieltag 06.02.2023 19:30 A Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera -:-
22. Spieltag 11.02.2023 18:30 H Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
23. Spieltag 18.02.2023 18:30 A FC Ashdod FC Ashdod -:-
24. Spieltag 25.02.2023 19:00 H Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
25. Spieltag 06.03.2023 19:30 H Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
26. Spieltag 11.03.2023 A Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
State Cup 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
8. Runde 12.12.2022 19:00 A Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0
Achtelfinale 04.01.2023 19:30 H Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 5:1 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 31.01.2023 19:30 A Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya -:-
Viertelfinale 28.02.2023 19:00 H Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya -:-
Toto Cup Al 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Spiel um Platz 5 08.12.2022 19:15 H Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 4:1
Super Cup 2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 16.07.2022 19:30 N Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.