Sportivo Luqueño » Transfers 2020 Apertura

Zugänge
10/20 Jorge Ortega Paraguay ST Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
10/20 Aldo Vera Paraguay MF Sol de América Sol de América
10/20 Juanito Alfonso Paraguay TW Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Recoleta
10/20 Andrés Duarte Paraguay AB San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
10/20 Carlos González Paraguay ST San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
10/20 Emanuel Morales Paraguay ST Fernando de la Mora Fernando de la Mora
09/20 Joel Aquino Paraguay MF Sportivo Luqueño [U20] Sportivo Luqueño [U20]
07/20 Marcos Duré Paraguay MF Club Nacional Club Nacional
02/20 Gustavo Pintos Uruguay AB Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
02/20 Paulo Lima Uruguay AB Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
01/20 Wildo Alonso Paraguay AB Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
01/20 Roque Caballero Paraguay ST Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
01/20 Blas Díaz Paraguay MF Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
01/20 Eduardo Duarte Paraguay AB Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
01/20 Rubén Escobar Paraguay TW Sol de América Sol de América
01/20 Orlando Gaona Paraguay ST Guaraní Guaraní
01/20 Anibal Gómez Paraguay AB Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande
01/20 Yeiber Murillo Venezuela ST Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
01/20 Cristian Paredes Paraguay ST San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Jorge Paredes Paraguay AB Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
01/20 Isidro Pitta Paraguay ST Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
01/20 Marcos Riveros Paraguay MF Club Nacional Club Nacional
01/20 Ariel Schwartzman Paraguay MF General Díaz General Díaz
Abgänge
10/20 Cristian Paredes Paraguay ST Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
10/20 Jorge Paredes Paraguay AB River Plate River Plate
09/20 Juan Argüello Paraguay MF Club Nacional Club Nacional
09/20 Yeiber Murillo Venezuela ST CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
09/20 Rubén Escobar Paraguay TW Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
08/20 Isidro Pitta Paraguay ST Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
08/20 Blas Armoa Paraguay ST FC Juárez FC Juárez
07/20 Aldo Quiñónez Paraguay MF River Plate River Plate
07/20 Jorge Núñez Paraguay MF River Plate River Plate
01/20 Marino Arzamendia Paraguay TW 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
01/20 Paulo Lima Uruguay AB Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12/19 Gerardo Arévalos Paraguay ST General Díaz General Díaz
12/19 Marcelo Báez Paraguay AB Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
12/19 Cesar Benitez Paraguay AB 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
12/19 Ever Caballero Paraguay TW General Díaz General Díaz
12/19 José Cañete Paraguay AB Olimpia Olimpia
12/19 Ramón Coronel Paraguay AB Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO
12/19 Miguel Godoy Paraguay MF Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
12/19 Antonio Marín Paraguay ST Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
12/19 David Mendieta Paraguay AB Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
12/19 Luis Miño Paraguay MF Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
12/19 Richard Salinas Paraguay ST Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO
12/19 Willian Santander Paraguay ST San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
12/19 Gustavo Villamayor Paraguay AB Guaireña FC Guaireña FC