Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Angusht Nazran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |