Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panachaiki GE | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GS Ilioupolis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |