Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Stavropol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Angusht Nazran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |