Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDU Quito | 35 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Delfín SC | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quito | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga de Loja | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cumbayá | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quevedo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Santo Domingo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Guaira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vargas Torres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |