Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo Riestra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bdin Vidin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |