Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fram Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |