Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PK-35 Vantaa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |