Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Tondela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mokra Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radan Lebane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |