Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Östers IF | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shelbourne FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enköpings SK FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Lödde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjölby AI FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |