Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almagro | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |