Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva 2 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulisses FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |