Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldosivi | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Juniors | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Banfield | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportivo Luqueño | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Palestino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 de Mayo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Aconquija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |