H CNaPS Sports - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 2:1 (0:0)
R Kampala Capital City Authority FC - CNaPS Sports 1:0 (0:0)
H: 10.02.2018 12:30 R: 21.02.2018 14:00 Sieger: Kampala Capital City Authority FC
H Gor Mahia FC - Leones Vegetarianos 2:0 (1:0)
R Leones Vegetarianos - Gor Mahia FC 1:1 (1:0)
H: 10.02.2018 13:00 R: 21.02.2018 17:00 Sieger: Gor Mahia FC
H Zanaco FC - Armed Forces FC 3:0 (2:0)
R Armed Forces FC - Zanaco FC 1:3 (1:1)
H: 10.02.2018 14:00 R: 24.02.2018 17:30 Sieger: Zanaco FC
H Young Africans - Saint Louis Suns United 1:0 (0:0)
R Saint Louis Suns United - Young Africans 1:1 (0:1)
H: 10.02.2018 14:00 R: 21.02.2018 14:30 Sieger: Young Africans
H JKU FC - ZESCO United 0:0 (0:0)
R ZESCO United - JKU FC 7:0 (3:0)
H: 10.02.2018 14:00 R: 21.02.2018 14:00 Sieger: ZESCO United
H Rayon Sports - LLB Académic 1:1 (0:0)
R LLB Académic - Rayon Sports 0:1 (0:1)
H: 10.02.2018 14:30 R: 21.02.2018 14:00 Sieger: Rayon Sports
H Township Rollers FC - Al-Merrikh SC 3:0 (2:0)
R Al-Merrikh SC - Township Rollers FC 2:1 (1:1)
H: 10.02.2018 14:45 R: 21.02.2018 18:30 Sieger: Township Rollers FC
H AC Léopards - AS Togo-Port 2:1 (0:0)
R AS Togo-Port - AC Léopards 4:3 (1:0, 2:1) i.E.
H: 10.02.2018 15:30 R: 21.02.2018 16:00 Sieger: AS Togo-Port
H AS FAN - Horoya AC 1:3 (1:3)
R Horoya AC - AS FAN 0:0 (0:0)
H: 10.02.2018 16:15 R: 21.02.2018 18:00 Sieger: Horoya AC
H RC Kadiogo - CF Mounana 1:0 (1:0)
R CF Mounana - RC Kadiogo 2:0 (1:0)
H: 10.02.2018 17:00 R: 21.02.2018 15:30 Sieger: CF Mounana
H BidVest Wits - Pamplemousses SC 2:0 (2:0)
R Pamplemousses SC - BidVest Wits 1:0 (1:0)
H: 10.02.2018 17:00 R: 21.02.2018 13:00 Sieger: BidVest Wits
H ASAC Concorde - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (1:0)
R Espérance de Tunis - ASAC Concorde 5:0 (1:0)
H: 10.02.2018 17:00 R: 21.02.2018 17:00 Sieger: Espérance de Tunis
H Stade Malien - Williamsville Athletic Club 1:1 (1:0)
R Williamsville Athletic Club - Stade Malien 1:0 (0:0)
H: 10.02.2018 18:00 R: 20.02.2018 17:00 Sieger: Williamsville Athletic Club
H AS Génération Foot - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
R Misr lel-Maqasah SC - AS Génération Foot 0:0 (0:0)
H: 10.02.2018 18:00 R: 21.02.2018 18:00 Sieger: AS Génération Foot
H Difaâ d'el Jadida - Benfica de Bissau 10:0 (6:0)
R Benfica de Bissau - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0 (0:0)
H: 10.02.2018 20:00 R: 21.02.2018 15:00 Sieger: Difaâ d'el Jadida
H Ngaya Club de Mdé - UD Songo 1:1 (0:1)
R UD Songo - Ngaya Club de Mdé 2:0 (1:0)
H: 11.02.2018 13:00 R: 21.02.2018 14:00 Sieger: UD Songo
H Bantu Mafeteng - Mbabane Swallows 2:4 (2:2)
R Mbabane Swallows - Bantu Mafeteng 1:3 (1:1)
H: 11.02.2018 15:00 R: 21.02.2018 15:00 Sieger: Mbabane Swallows
H AS Otôho - MC Alger 2:0 (0:0)
R MC Alger - AS Otôho 9:0 (3:0)
H: 11.02.2018 15:30 R: 21.02.2018 19:00 Sieger: MC Alger
H AS Vita Club - Mighty Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
R Mighty Wanderers - AS Vita Club 1:2 (0:1)
H: 11.02.2018 15:30 R: 21.02.2018 13:30 Sieger: AS Vita Club
H Al Tahaddy SC - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0)
R Aduana Stars - Al Tahaddy SC 2:0 (0:0)
H: 11.02.2018 16:00 R: 21.02.2018 16:00 Sieger: Aduana Stars
H Buffles du Borgou FC - ASEC Mimosas 1:1 (0:0)
R ASEC Mimosas - Buffles du Borgou FC 3:2 (1:0)
H: 11.02.2018 16:00 R: 21.02.2018 17:00 Sieger: ASEC Mimosas
H Plateau United - Eding Sport 3:0 (1:0)
R Eding Sport - Plateau United 0:1 (0:0)
H: 11.02.2018 16:00 R: 21.02.2018 15:30 Sieger: Plateau United
H CD 1º de Agosto - FC Platinum 3:0 (1:0)
R FC Platinum - CD 1º de Agosto 1:2 (0:0)
H: 11.02.2018 16:00 R: 21.02.2018 14:00 Sieger: CD 1º de Agosto
H LISCR FC - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:0 (1:0)
R Al-Hilal Omdurman - LISCR FC 3:0 (2:0)
H: 11.02.2018 17:00 R: 20.02.2018 18:30 Sieger: Al-Hilal Omdurman
H AS Real Bamako - MFM FC 1:1 (1:1)
R MFM FC - AS Real Bamako 1:0 (0:0)
H: 11.02.2018 17:30 R: 21.02.2018 16:00 Sieger: MFM FC
H ES Sétif - Olympic Real 6:0 (1:0)
R Olympic Real - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
H: 11.02.2018 18:00 R: 20.02.2018 15:00 Sieger: ES Sétif