27.03.2016 | 09:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | |
09:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | FK Tosno | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | FK Kamaz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Sokol Saratov | - | Fakel Voronezh | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Gazovik Orenburg | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | FK Tyumen | - | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Volgar Astrakhan | - | FK Tom Tomsk | 1:1 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 49:16 | 33 | 68 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 48:32 | 16 | 56 | |
3 | FK Tom Tomsk | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 55 | |
4 | Volgar Astrakhan | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 45:29 | 16 | 50 | |
5 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 37:34 | 3 | 45 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 41:32 | 9 | 44 | |
7 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 34:33 | 1 | 42 | |
8 | Sokol Saratov | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 33:29 | 4 | 39 | |
9 | FK Tyumen | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | 39 | |
10 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 30:26 | 4 | 39 | |
11 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 28:31 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 21:25 | -4 | 36 | |
13 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 26:27 | -1 | 34 | |
14 | FK Tosno | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34:37 | -3 | 34 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33:38 | -5 | 34 | |
16 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 23:38 | -15 | 32 | |
17 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 44:47 | -3 | 32 | |
18 | FK Torpedo Armavir | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 16:33 | -17 | 24 | |
19 | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 21:44 | -23 | 23 | |
20 | FK Kamaz | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 15:42 | -27 | 18 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |