23.07.2021 | 17:00 | Fakel Voronezh 2 | - | FK Sakhalin | 0:2 (0:1) | |
18:00 | Metallurg Vidnoye | - | Rodina Moskva | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
18:30 | FK Ryazan | - | Salyut Belgorod | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
24.07.2021 | 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | - | FK Znamya Noginsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |
17:00 | FK Strogino Moskva | - | FK Saransk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Zenit Penza | - | Sokol Saratov | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
18:00 | FK Saturn | - | FK Kolomna | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
18:00 | FK Kaluga | - | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Avangard Kursk | - | Arsenal Tula 2 | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
25.07.2021 | 13:00 | FK Khimki 2 | - | Kvant Obninsk | 2:0 (1:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | FK Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | FK Peresvet Podolsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
11 | Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | ||
7 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 3 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | ||
10 | Zenit Penza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |