Primera División 2010 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.07.2010 21:00 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 25.07.2010 21:00 H Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 01.08.2010 20:45 A Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 07.08.2010 20:45 H Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 4:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 14.08.2010 23:00 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 22.08.2010 20:45 A Guaraní Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 29.08.2010 21:00 A Sport Colombia Sport Colombia 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 04.09.2010 21:00 H Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 12.09.2010 00:00 A Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 18.09.2010 21:00 H 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 25.09.2010 21:00 H Tacuary Tacuary 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 03.10.2010 21:00 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 10.10.2010 00:00 A Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 16.10.2010 21:00 H Sol de América Sol de América 2:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2010 21:00 A Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 3:3 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 24.10.2010 21:00 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 30.10.2010 21:30 H Guaraní Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 06.11.2010 20:30 H Sport Colombia Sport Colombia 4:3 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 12.11.2010 20:45 A Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 21.11.2010 20:00 H Libertad Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 27.11.2010 22:00 A 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 03.12.2010 22:00 A Tacuary Tacuary 2:1 (1:1)
Primera División 2011 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.01.2011 21:30 H Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 1:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 05.02.2011 23:00 A Guaraní Guaraní 2:2 (1:2)
3. Spieltag 12.02.2011 21:15 H Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 15.02.2011 22:30 A Tacuary Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 19.02.2011 21:00 H General Caballero General Caballero 3:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 27.02.2011 21:00 A Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 05.03.2011 21:00 H Sol de América Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 12.03.2011 21:00 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 19.03.2011 22:00 A 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 26.03.2011 21:30 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 03.04.2011 23:30 A Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 2:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 09.04.2011 21:30 H Guaraní Guaraní 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 14.04.2011 01:00 A Libertad Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 17.04.2011 21:30 A Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:5 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 23.04.2011 21:00 H Tacuary Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 29.04.2011 00:00 A General Caballero General Caballero 3:1 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 02.05.2011 21:00 H Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 07.05.2011 21:00 A Sol de América Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 15.05.2011 21:00 H Libertad Libertad 1:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 22.05.2011 00:00 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (3:1)
21. Spieltag 29.05.2011 21:00 H 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 05.06.2011 21:00 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:1 (0:0)